Ecuador flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Portoviejo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Portoviejo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Portoviejo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0259,337
BustAfghanistan 15,0029,322
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,9379,282
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,0219,334
FarahAfghanistan 14,7819,185
GardizAfghanistan 15,2119,452
GhazniAfghanistan 15,1619,421
HeratAfghanistan 14,6669,113
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0979,381
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2319,465
KabulAfghanistan 15,1399,408
KandaharAfghanistan 15,1189,395
KhostAfghanistan 15,2809,495
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9579,294
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7349,156
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8439,224
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0689,363
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,6819,123
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7479,164
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,0449,348
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8389,220
ShkoderAlbania 10,9096,779
TiranaAlbania 10,9386,797
VloreAlbania 10,9236,788
AdrarAlgeria 9,1085,660
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5145,912
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5175,914
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9246,167
BatnaAlgeria 9,7856,080
BecharAlgeria 8,9545,564
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6796,015
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9435,558
BiskraAlgeria 9,7276,044
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7846,080
ChlefAlgeria 9,3425,805
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8156,099
DjanetAlgeria 10,0486,244
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4995,903
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4295,859
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,8166,100
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5325,923
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7486,058
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0726,259
In SalahAlgeria 9,3665,820
MilianaAlgeria 9,4235,855
OranAlgeria 9,1615,693
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2175,728
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8436,116
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6325,986
TebessaAlgeria 9,9466,181
TimimounAlgeria 9,1685,697
TindoufAlgeria 8,3305,176
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7496,058
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0066,218
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,61411,567
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4305,860
HuamboAngola 10,6566,621
LuandaAngola 10,3966,460
LuenaAngola 11,1136,906
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2586,374
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,0504,381
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,1964,472
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,1984,473
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,2984,535
ByrdAntarctica 9,0325,612
DavisAntarctica 12,1017,520
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,0324,370
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,4166,472
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,3742,718
AzulArgentina 4,5022,797
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,5872,850
BarilocheArgentina 4,5572,832
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,3722,717
CeresArgentina 3,7572,335
ChamicalArgentina 3,5882,230
ChepesArgentina 3,6712,281
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,1343,190
ConcordiaArgentina 4,1102,554
CórdobaArgentina 3,7762,346
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,7852,352
CorrientesArgentina 3,7382,323
EsquelArgentina 4,7502,952
EzeizaArgentina 4,3902,728
FormosaArgentina 3,6722,282
General PicoArgentina 4,2232,624
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,2242,625
JuninArgentina 4,2432,637
La PlataArgentina 4,4382,758
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,8411,766
La RiojaArgentina 3,4672,155
LaboulayeArgentina 4,0872,540
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5323,437
Las LomitasArgentina 3,3892,106
Malarg EArgentina 3,9942,482
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,6242,873
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,7222,934
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,0082,491
MendozaArgentina 3,7432,326
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,7402,324
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,0452,514
NeuquenArgentina 4,3982,733
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,3292,690
OranArgentina 3,0141,873
ParanaArgentina 4,0112,492
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,0282,503
PehuajoArgentina 4,3212,685
PergaminoArgentina 4,1992,609
PigeArgentina 4,4672,776
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,8252,377
PosadasArgentina 3,9232,438
PresidenciaArgentina 3,5712,219
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,7022,301
Punta IndioArgentina 4,5072,801
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,8982,422
ReconquistaArgentina 3,8262,377
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,9492,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,7203,555
RivadaviaArgentina 3,1921,983
RosarioArgentina 4,0982,547
SaltaArgentina 3,0981,925
San AntonioArgentina 4,6822,910
San LuisArgentina 3,8752,408
San RafaelArgentina 3,9352,445
Santa RosaArgentina 4,2882,664
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,4342,134
SarmientoArgentina 5,0763,154
TrelewArgentina 4,9253,061
TucumanArgentina 3,2992,050
UshuaiaArgentina 6,0793,778
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,7952,358
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,6672,279
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,9602,461
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,9798,065
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,3544,570
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3228,900
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5759,678
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3919,564
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5139,640
AmberleyAustralia 13,5108,395
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0098,706
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75510,412
CairnsAustralia 14,5739,056
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4748,373
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75510,412
CedunaAustralia 14,8679,239
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1548,795
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9479,288
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9478,667
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9269,275
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3678,307
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2119,453
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8329,838
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24410,094
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,52711,513
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6798,500
East SaleAustralia 13,4868,380
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4899,625
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4889,625
EssendonAustralia 13,6768,498
ForrestAustralia 15,3599,544
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3028,266
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32510,144
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,7739,802
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26610,108
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1878,194
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1968,200
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5829,061
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7859,809
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2848,255
LavertonAustralia 13,6798,500
LearmonthAustralia 16,98310,553
LongreachAustralia 14,4688,991
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4688,991
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7867,945
Low HeadAustralia 13,3438,292
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0838,751
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,8217,345
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71210,385
MeekatharraAustralia 16,32710,146
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6858,504
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6668,492
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0978,760
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9768,685
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0439,348
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0357,479
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0159,331
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3838,316
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3178,897
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,97710,549
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0429,347
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9619,918
Port HedlandAustralia 16,85410,473
RichmondAustralia 13,4278,343
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8808,625
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3778,313
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3798,314
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5929,689
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5939,690
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1219,396
TibooburraAustralia 14,3778,934
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3918,943
WaggaAustralia 13,6228,465
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,51411,505
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3748,311
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1578,798
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22210,081
WoomeraAustralia 14,6989,134
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37810,178
GrazAustria 10,5406,550
InnsbruckAustria 10,2306,357
KlagenfurtAustria 10,4576,498
LinzAustria 10,4386,486
SalzburgAustria 10,3526,433
ViennaAustria 10,5996,586
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3396,425
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1618,178
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4018,327
GancaAzerbaijan 13,0988,139
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2058,206
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1018,141
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,5195,915
LerwickUk 9,5185,914
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1978,201
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2278,219
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1338,161
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3518,296
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2738,248
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,2518,234
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1618,178
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3298,283
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1618,179
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0738,124
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8754,272
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,0724,395
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7334,184
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,9191,814
MuharraqBahrain 14,0888,755
ChittagongBangladesh 17,50310,877
DhakaBangladesh 17,32210,764
CharnocksBarbados 2,7961,737
BrestBelarus 11,0606,873
GomelBelarus 11,5347,167
GrodnoBelarus 11,0536,869
MinskBelarus 11,2757,006
MogilevBelarus 11,4297,102
VitebskBelarus 11,3987,083
BrusselsBelgium 9,7336,048
D’UccleBelgium 9,7336,048
OstendeBelgium 9,6385,989
Belize CityBelize 2,2371,390
BeninBenin 9,2305,736
BohiconBenin 9,1985,716
CotonouBenin 9,2305,736
KandiBenin 9,3105,785
NatitingouBenin 9,1375,678
ParakouBenin 9,2685,759
SaveBenin 9,2465,745
BermudaBermuda 4,0682,528
La PazBolivia 2,1841,357
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6521,648
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8006,711
FrancistownBotswana 11,8227,346
MaunBotswana 11,4167,094
TshaneBotswana 11,2126,967
AimoresBrazil 4,7532,953
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7862,974
AltamiraBrazil 3,1501,957
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,6401,640
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,6032,860
ApodiBrazil 4,7622,959
AracajuBrazil 4,9183,056
AracuaiBrazil 4,5552,830
AragarcasBrazil 3,5082,180
AraxaBrazil 4,1902,604
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8733,028
BageBrazil 4,3622,711
BambuiBrazil 4,3012,673
BarbacenaBrazil 4,5682,839
BarbalhaBrazil 4,6152,868
BarcelosBrazil 1,9511,212
BarraBrazil 4,2672,651
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9382,447
BarreirasBrazil 4,1012,548
BelémBrazil 3,5582,211
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,4932,792
BelterraBrazil 2,8411,766
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1212,561
Bom JesusBrazil 4,4262,751
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,2992,671
BrasiliaBrazil 3,9262,439
BrevesBrazil 3,3342,072
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,8052,986
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,8112,990
CabroboBrazil 4,6292,877
CaceresBrazil 3,0031,866
CaetiteBrazil 4,4062,738
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,9893,100
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,5422,201
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,9622,462
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,4732,780
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4932,792
CanavieirasBrazil 4,8343,004
CaparaoBrazil 4,7172,931
CapinopolisBrazil 3,8992,423
CaratingaBrazil 4,6602,896
CaravelasBrazil 4,8693,026
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2752,656
CarolinaBrazil 3,7242,314
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,2042,613
CataguasesBrazil 4,6762,906
CatalaoBrazil 4,0282,503
CatanduvaBrazil 4,0812,536
CaxiasBrazil 4,1422,574
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,4042,737
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,0253,123
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6322,878
ChapecoBrazil 4,1512,580
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,9191,814
CipoBrazil 4,7642,960
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5452,203
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5032,798
CordeiroBrazil 4,7362,943
CorrentinaBrazil 4,1642,588
CorumbaBrazil 3,2071,993
CoximBrazil 3,4102,119
CrateusBrazil 4,4412,760
CuiabaBrazil 3,1201,939
CuritibaBrazil 4,3052,675
DiamantinaBrazil 4,4552,768
DiamantinoBrazil 3,0291,882
DouradosBrazil 3,6402,262
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,6502,890
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,4092,740
EspinosaBrazil 4,4142,743
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,3463,322
FloraniaBrazil 4,8753,029
FlorestaBrazil 4,7142,929
FlorianoBrazil 4,2012,610
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,5002,796
FormosaBrazil 3,9752,470
FortalezaBrazil 4,6602,896
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,8882,416
FrancaBrazil 4,1922,605
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9413,071
GoianiaBrazil 3,8332,382
GoiasBrazil 3,7142,308
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,6422,885
GrajauBrazil 3,8112,368
GuairaBrazil 3,8112,369
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6192,870
GuaratingaBrazil 4,8052,986
IbiriteBrazil 4,4862,787
IguatuBrazil 4,6042,861
IlheusBrazil 4,7962,980
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6922,295
IndaialBrazil 4,4032,736
IpameriBrazil 3,9862,477
IraiBrazil 4,1092,553
IreceBrazil 4,4102,741
ItaberabaBrazil 4,5932,854
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4591,528
ItaitubaBrazil 2,7431,704
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,5132,804
ItaperunaBrazil 4,7452,948
ItapevaBrazil 4,2482,640
ItirucuBrazil 4,6652,899
ItuacuBrazil 4,5362,819
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7192,311
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,1082,552
JacobinaBrazil 4,5572,832
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,7592,957
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,0993,169
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,1802,597
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,6322,878
LavrasBrazil 4,4522,767
LencoisBrazil 4,4932,792
LinharesBrazil 4,8483,012
LondrinaBrazil 4,0182,497
MacapaBrazil 3,2732,034
MacauBrazil 4,8873,037
MaceioBrazil 5,0423,133
MachadoBrazil 4,3882,727
ManausBrazil 2,2841,419
MarabaBrazil 3,5092,180
MaringaBrazil 3,9552,458
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9341,823
Monte AzulBrazil 4,4242,749
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6672,900
MonteiroBrazil 4,8673,025
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,3682,715
Morada NovaBrazil 4,6932,916
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4782,782
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,7322,941
ObidosBrazil 2,7751,724
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9303,064
ParacatuBrazil 4,0912,542
ParanaBrazil 3,8172,372
ParanaguaBrazil 4,3742,718
ParanaibaBrazil 3,8022,363
ParintinsBrazil 2,6431,643
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3042,675
Passo FundoBrazil 4,2492,640
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,1852,601
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4272,751
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7652,961
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,6052,861
PeixeBrazil 3,7282,317
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5192,808
PicosBrazil 4,3732,717
PiraiBrazil 4,6222,872
PirenopolisBrazil 3,8262,377
PompeuBrazil 4,3592,709
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,5882,230
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1391,951
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,2112,617
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0231,257
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,4642,774
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,6822,288
PosseBrazil 4,0202,498
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5932,854
RecifeBrazil 5,1053,172
RemansoBrazil 4,3492,703
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,7161,067
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7032,923
Rio NegroBrazil 4,3042,675
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,7332,320
SalvadorBrazil 4,8072,987
Santa MariaBrazil 4,2622,649
SantaremBrazil 2,8681,782
SantosBrazil 4,4712,779
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,2272,627
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2192,000
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7272,938
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,4402,759
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0702,529
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,4932,792
Sao LuisBrazil 4,0232,500
Sao MateusBrazil 4,8433,009
São PauloBrazil 4,4212,747
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,2292,628
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,586985
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5722,841
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7272,938
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,4422,760
SobralBrazil 4,4662,775
SoureBrazil 3,5492,205
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1212,561
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,5852,849
SurubimBrazil 5,0143,116
TaguatingaBrazil 3,9582,460
TarauacaBrazil 1,335830
TauaBrazil 4,4772,782
TefeBrazil 1,7711,100
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,6462,887
TeresinaBrazil 4,2032,612
TiriosBrazil 2,7501,709
TorresBrazil 4,5262,812
TracuateuaBrazil 3,7282,317
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,8172,372
TriunfoBrazil 4,7502,952
TucuruiBrazil 3,4292,131
TuriacuBrazil 3,8992,423
UaupesBrazil 1,494928
UbatubaBrazil 4,5572,832
UberabaBrazil 4,1072,552
VassourasBrazil 4,6322,879
VicosaBrazil 4,6332,879
VitoriaBrazil 4,8573,018
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,6122,866
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8922,418
BurgasBulgaria 11,5487,176
LomBulgaria 11,1846,950
PlevenBulgaria 11,3007,022
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3347,043
SadovoBulgaria 11,3497,053
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2236,974
SofiaBulgaria 11,2156,969
VarnaBulgaria 11,5697,189
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8335,489
BurundiBurundi 12,1967,579
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,70811,625
SiemreapCambodia 18,56511,536
BatouriCameroon 10,5526,557
DoualaCameroon 10,0386,238
GarouaCameroon 10,4496,493
MamfeCameroon 9,9916,209
MarouaCameroon 10,5446,552
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4676,504
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1536,309
YaoundeCameroon 10,2356,360
YokoCameroon 10,3326,421
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8594,262
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8424,252
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7365,429
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8663,645
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3315,798
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7643,582
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,6413,505
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,5663,459
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8374,249
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3774,584
Banff, AbCanada 6,6824,152
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3113,301
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3663,956
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4844,030
Bissett, MbCanada 5,9673,708
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9354,309
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,2253,247
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6184,734
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9633,705
Broadview, SkCanada 6,0903,784
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,7354,807
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,3034,538
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5123,425
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,0585,007
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6064,105
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,0194,983
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0874,404
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6764,770
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8004,847
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9714,332
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5565,317
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,3224,550
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5424,687
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4614,015
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,6294,119
Chapais, QcCanada 5,6773,528
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6203,492
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5243,433
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5303,436
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,1224,426
Chatham, NbCanada 5,5383,442
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2084,479
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1033,793
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,2563,888
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7534,197
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4055,223
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0024,973
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7454,191
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,5163,428
Comox, BcCanada 7,0504,381
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7764,832
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,2584,510
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5794,088
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5624,078
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1033,792
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,0863,782
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2604,512
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9034,911
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0103,735
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,7824,836
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,6053,483
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7773,590
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3933,351
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7764,211
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8024,227
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7964,223
Edson, AbCanada 6,9224,301
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,3184,548
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1314,431
Estevan, SkCanada 5,9903,722
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,5374,684
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0155,602
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,5074,044
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1724,457
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9824,339
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6064,726
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5074,044
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7824,836
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3144,545
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3114,543
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3973,354
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3933,351
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2714,519
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0893,784
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5104,046
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9214,301
Golden, BcCanada 6,7574,199
Goose, NfCanada 6,3243,930
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,2213,245
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1594,449
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3433,320
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6793,529
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4035,222
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3493,324
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3743,340
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,9173,055
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3253,930
Harrow, OnCanada 4,7962,980
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5134,669
Hope, BcCanada 6,8374,249
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6955,403
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6204,114
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6895,399
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,2714,519
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9775,578
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6894,157
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8824,276
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,6143,489
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,6143,488
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7704,207
Kenora, OnCanada 5,8063,608
Kingston, OnCanada 5,0473,137
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,9915,587
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,1075,038
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6624,140
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,2343,252
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6444,129
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,4653,396
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,1245,049
Langara, BcCanada 7,7974,845
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9643,706
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4293,995
London, OnCanada 4,9013,046
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6994,163
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9054,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7214,798
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2823,283
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2743,899
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4905,276
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,4344,619
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3663,956
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9764,335
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4663,396
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6453,508
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,2233,246
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,2143,240
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1903,846
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,8193,616
Morden, MbCanada 5,8343,626
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,1173,180
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6234,116
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9574,323
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,9673,708
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0963,788
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2525,128
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,5184,050
North Bay, OnCanada 5,2723,276
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,1773,217
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,1763,216
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1834,464
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,7574,821
Penticton, BcCanada 6,7434,190
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,2343,253
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0383,131
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,9083,671
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0244,365
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7883,596
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2544,508
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,9133,675
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4704,021
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2334,495
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6574,758
Princeton, BcCanada 6,1753,837
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4795,269
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,3923,351
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6914,158
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,9303,685
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1673,833
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1683,833
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4795,269
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,7894,218
Roberval, QcCanada 5,5673,459
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3983,354
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3063,918
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3513,325
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7644,824
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5813,468
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4063,981
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,2993,293
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3343,936
Scott, SkCanada 6,5024,040
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8583,640
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3493,324
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,2403,256
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8555,503
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7773,590
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7923,599
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9964,347
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5244,675
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9033,668
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5253,433
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2653,893
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2703,896
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6173,491
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9064,913
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5714,705
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1425,060
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4063,980
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3144,545
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5154,048
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,5603,455
Timmins, OnCanada 5,5173,428
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0564,385
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,9683,087
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,9733,090
Trenton, OnCanada 5,0303,126
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1633,830
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6353,501
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1664,453
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,4663,396
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9174,298
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7334,184
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6694,144
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,8924,283
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,8914,282
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1333,811
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,9483,075
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9644,949
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2845,148
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,0923,164
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8232,997
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8883,659
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,2813,903
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,1903,225
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6124,730
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,1763,838
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6354,745
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5674,703
SalCape Verde 6,6054,105
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0126,843
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4787,132
AbecheChad 11,2576,995
FayaChad 11,0626,874
MoundouChad 10,7436,676
N’DjamenaChad 10,6306,605
AntofagastaChile 2,7161,688
AricaChile 2,2201,379
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,0633,146
ChicoChile 5,1353,191
ChillanChile 4,0472,515
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,0462,514
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,1251,942
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,0063,111
Curico-General FreireChile 3,8922,419
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4401,516
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2402,635
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,2533,886
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,3572,086
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,4622,773
ParronChile 3,8332,382
Puerto AysenChile 4,9913,101
Puerto MonttChile 4,5522,829
Punta ArenasChile 5,8463,633
QuinteroChile 3,6832,289
SantiagoChile 3,7502,331
SewellChile 3,8212,374
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,2702,654
ValdiviaChile 4,3722,717
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,3772,720
VallenarChile 3,2912,045
ValparaisoChile 3,6862,291
AltaiChina 14,7079,139
BeijingChina 15,3709,551
ChangchunChina 14,6139,081
ChangduChina 16,65810,351
ChangshaChina 16,67510,362
ChengduChina 16,68410,367
ChongqingChina 16,76510,418
DuianChina 16,09210,000
ErlianChina 15,1199,395
GanzhouChina 16,79610,437
GuangzhouChina 17,12610,642
HaikouChina 17,60610,941
HailarChina 14,3208,899
HamiChina 15,3319,527
HetanChina 15,5269,648
JiuquanChina 15,7089,761
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1339,404
KashiChina 15,1209,396
KunmingChina 17,32810,768
LanzhouChina 16,0919,999
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,71010,384
NanchangChina 16,49110,248
NanjingChina 16,0239,957
NanningChina 17,43710,836
PingbianChina 16,35010,160
QingdaoChina 15,5699,675
QiqiharChina 14,3498,917
RuoqiangChina 15,6359,716
ShanghaiChina 15,9439,907
ShantouChina 16,91610,512
ShenyangChina 14,8939,254
TaiyuanChina 15,7349,777
TaoyuanChina 16,47310,237
TengchongChina 17,33610,773
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1189,395
Xi’AnChina 16,19010,061
XichangChina 17,01410,573
YanjiChina 14,4929,006
YichangChina 16,49210,248
YinchuanChina 15,7989,817
YiningChina 14,9169,269
ZhengzhouChina 15,9949,939
ZhijiangChina 16,88610,493
Aepto.San LuisColombia 377234
Antonio NarinoColombia 449279
AraucaColombia 1,407874
BarranquillaColombia 1,467912
Benito SalasColombia 727452
BogotáColombia 949589
Camilo DazaColombia 1,331827
El CaranoColombia 864537
Las GaviotasColombia 1,230764
MatecanaColombia 837520
PeralesColombia 848527
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,6471,024
Rafael NunezColombia 1,390864
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,521945
Simon BolivarColombia 1,519944
VanguardiaColombia 956594
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,219757
YariguiesColombia 1,162722
MoroniComoros 13,6388,475
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,293804
LimonCosta Rica 1,256781
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,316818
San JoseCosta Rica 1,284798
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,4946,521
DubrovnikCroatia 10,7866,702
SibenikCroatia 10,5996,586
SplitCroatia 10,6446,614
ZagrebCroatia 10,5906,580
CamagueyCuba 2,5111,560
CasablancaCuba 2,6991,678
HavanaCuba 2,6801,665
WillemstadCuraçao 1,9441,208
FamagustaCyprus 12,2747,627
LarnacaCyprus 12,2527,614
LimassolCyprus 12,2057,585
NicosiaCyprus 12,2167,591
BrnoCzech Republic 10,6156,596
ChebCzech Republic 10,3006,401
MosnovCzech Republic 10,7126,657
PragueCzech Republic 10,4336,483
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8117,339
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2657,000
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6536,620
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9367,417
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5597,183
CopenhagenDenmark 10,2916,395
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,4606,500
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,0316,234
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0146,223
MarstalDenmark 10,1656,317
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,2676,380
OdenseDenmark 10,1616,314
RandersDenmark 10,1366,298
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,4356,484
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0656,255
TønderDenmark 10,0606,251
TylstrupDenmark 10,1306,295
TystofteDenmark 10,2176,349
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1896,332
VestervigDenmark 10,0306,233
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6878,505
Melville HallDominica 2,7991,739
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5311,573
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5521,586
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4161,501
BaniDominican Republic 2,4171,502
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3721,474
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5721,599
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4611,529
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5091,559
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4861,545
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3701,473
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4051,494
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5311,573
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5521,586
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5191,565
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5341,575
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3991,491
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5491,584
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4851,544
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3511,461
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4991,553
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5001,553
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4661,533
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5471,583
MichesDominican Republic 2,5521,586
MocaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4921,549
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4951,550
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5491,584
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3851,482
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3261,445
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5161,564
PoloDominican Republic 2,3521,462
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5521,586
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4061,495
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5631,593
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5191,566
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5411,579
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5211,567
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5591,590
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4541,525
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4911,548
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4341,512
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4271,508
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5201,566
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5441,581
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5151,563
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4891,547
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4551,526
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3871,483
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4641,531
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5261,570
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5111,560
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4811,542
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5381,577
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2412,635
CanarEcuador 239148
GuayaquilEcuador 14087
IzobambaEcuador 226140
La ConcordiaEcuador 170106
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 362225
MilagroEcuador 15495
OtavaloEcuador 283176
PichilingueEcuador 11269
QuitoEcuador 241150
RumipambaEcuador 208129
San GabrielEcuador 346215
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,0007,457
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,2647,621
AswanEgypt 12,4127,713
AsyutEgypt 12,1797,568
BahariyaEgypt 11,9527,427
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1507,550
CairoEgypt 12,1607,556
DabaaEgypt 11,8627,371
DakhlaEgypt 12,0037,459
El ArishEgypt 12,3667,684
El TorEgypt 12,4127,713
FarafraEgypt 11,8837,384
HelwanEgypt 12,1597,555
HurguadaEgypt 12,4407,731
IsmailiaEgypt 12,2287,599
KhargaEgypt 12,1607,556
KosseirEgypt 12,5157,777
LuxorEgypt 12,3717,687
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7427,297
MinyaEgypt 12,1337,540
Port-SaidEgypt 12,2137,589
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,4897,761
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4897,761
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2947,640
SalloumEgypt 11,5477,176
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6097,214
SohagEgypt 12,2557,615
St. KatrineEgypt 12,4427,731
TahrirEgypt 12,0827,508
TantaEgypt 12,1077,524
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9261,197
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,8961,178
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9431,208
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9021,182
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9306,171
AsmaraEritrea 13,1838,192
AssabEritrea 13,6208,464
MassawaEritrea 13,2348,224
TallinEstonia 10,9546,807
TartuEstonia 11,0876,889
VilsandiEstonia 10,8196,723
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2388,226
GonderEthiopia 13,0578,114
NegeleEthiopia 13,3438,291
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,0163,738
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2695,760
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2265,733
Laucala BayFiji 11,1416,923
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2506,991
NandiFiji 11,2506,991
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8246,726
HelsinkiFinland 10,9366,796
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9516,805
JoensuuFinland 11,1216,911
JokioinenFinland 10,8616,749
JyvskylFinland 10,9346,795
KajaaniFinland 10,9776,821
KuopioFinland 11,0196,847
KuusamoFinland 10,9896,829
LappeenrantaFinland 11,1016,898
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,6806,637
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,7846,701
OuluFinland 10,8516,743
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,8376,735
TampereFinland 10,8606,748
TurkuFinland 10,8016,712
VaasaFinland 10,7246,664
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0236,229
BiarritzFrance 9,1975,715
BordeauxFrance 9,2865,770
BrestFrance 9,0725,638
CaenFrance 9,3725,824
ChateaurouxFrance 9,4995,903
DijonFrance 9,7576,063
GourdonFrance 9,4475,870
GrenobleFrance 9,7926,085
Le MansFrance 9,4005,841
LilleFrance 9,6435,992
LyonFrance 9,7346,049
MarseilleFrance 9,7396,052
MontpellierFrance 9,6395,990
NancyFrance 9,8516,122
NantesFrance 9,2535,750
NiceFrance 9,9006,152
ParisFrance 9,5685,946
PerpignanFrance 9,5435,930
StrasbourgFrance 9,9546,186
ToulonFrance 9,7936,086
ToulouseFrance 9,4325,861
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1891,982
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9841,854
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1891,982
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,2322,008
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,0241,879
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5474,068
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9814,959
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8634,265
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3653,955
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2434,501
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8254,862
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,1439,410
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7508,545
BitamGabon 10,2286,356
CocobeachGabon 10,0176,225
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4526,495
LambarnGabon 10,0846,266
LastourvilleGabon 10,3606,438
LibrevilleGabon 9,9956,211
MakokouGabon 10,3796,450
MayumbaGabon 10,1246,291
MitzicGabon 10,2316,358
MkamboGabon 10,4996,524
MoandaGabon 10,4236,477
MouilaGabon 10,1686,319
Port-GentilGabon 9,9196,164
TchibanGabon 10,1666,317
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,016631
BanjulGambia 7,2194,486
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5887,822
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9448,044
BerlinGermany 10,3546,434
BrockenGermany 10,1736,322
CologneGermany 9,9186,163
DresdenGermany 10,3936,458
ErfurtGermany 10,1986,337
EssenGermany 9,9206,164
FichtelbergGermany 10,3396,425
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,0336,235
GeisenheimGermany 9,9836,204
GorlitzGermany 10,4756,509
HamburgGermany 10,1316,296
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1316,295
HannoverGermany 10,1096,282
HelgolandGermany 9,9946,210
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,2046,341
KarlsruheGermany 10,0126,222
KasselGermany 10,0926,271
KonstanzGermany 10,0676,256
LeipzigGermany 10,2976,399
LindenbergGermany 10,4116,470
MagdeburgGermany 10,2396,362
MunichGermany 10,2636,377
MünsterGermany 9,9676,194
NeustrelitzGermany 10,3366,423
NurembergGermany 10,2096,344
NurnbergGermany 10,2056,342
PotsdamGermany 10,3396,425
RostockGermany 10,2676,380
SchleswigGermany 10,1036,278
StuttgartGermany 10,0696,257
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8896,145
ZugspitzeGermany 10,2026,340
AccraGhana 8,9465,559
KumasiGhana 8,7925,463
TamaleGhana 8,8845,521
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7465,435
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4557,118
AthensGreece 11,3167,032
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3237,036
ChiosGreece 11,5227,160
CorfuGreece 10,9696,816
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,0816,886
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4907,140
IoanninaGreece 11,0456,863
KalamataGreece 11,1836,949
KerkiraGreece 10,9696,816
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2827,011
LamiaGreece 11,1946,956
LarissaGreece 11,1826,948
LemnosGreece 11,4027,085
LimnosGreece 11,4157,094
MethoniGreece 11,1586,933
MilosGreece 11,4027,085
MitiliniGreece 11,5477,175
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5427,172
NaxosGreece 11,4787,132
PatrasGreece 11,1426,924
RhodesGreece 11,7287,288
SamosGreece 11,6017,209
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3687,064
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3917,079
ThessalonikiGreece 11,2156,969
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2106,966
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0746,882
AasiaatGreenland 8,0344,993
AmmassalikGreenland 8,1585,069
AputiteqGreenland 8,4945,278
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,4305,860
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4764,646
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8454,875
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1195,045
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0015,593
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1185,045
JulianehbGreenland 7,4724,643
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,9144,918
Kap TobinGreenland 8,9975,591
NanortalikGreenland 7,4494,629
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5324,681
NordGreenland 9,7116,035
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6224,736
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6575,380
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5154,670
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,9174,920
UpernavikGreenland 8,3835,209
UummannaqGreenland 8,2385,119
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8331,761
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8321,760
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0631,282
BokeGuinea 7,3764,584
ConakryGuinea 7,4924,656
FaranahGuinea 7,8104,853
KankanGuinea 7,9714,953
KindiaGuinea 7,5794,710
KissidougouGuinea 7,8774,895
LabeGuinea 7,6544,756
MacentaGuinea 7,9344,930
MamouGuinea 7,6684,765
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0625,010
SiguiriGuinea 7,9954,968
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3054,539
GeorgetownGuyana 2,6251,631
TimehriGuyana 2,6041,618
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3361,451
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4385,243
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,7545,440
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,5945,341
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9065,535
Midway IslandHawaii 10,7386,673
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6015,345
CatacamasHonduras 1,8721,163
CholutecaHonduras 1,7581,093
La CeibaHonduras 1,9931,239
La MesaHonduras 2,0091,248
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8451,146
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9831,233
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8351,141
TelaHonduras 2,0171,253
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,16910,669
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,17010,669
BudapestHungary 10,8036,713
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,8176,722
DebrecenHungary 10,9976,833
KeszthelyHungary 10,6786,635
MiskolcHungary 10,9236,787
PecsHungary 10,7626,687
SzegedHungary 10,9026,774
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,6286,604
AkureyriIceland 8,8915,525
DalatangiIceland 9,0635,632
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9525,563
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8005,469
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0155,602
ReykhólarIceland 8,7125,414
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6525,377
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6705,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6835,396
AgraIndia 16,31410,137
AhmedabadIndia 16,21710,077
AkolaIndia 16,73710,400
AllahabadIndia 16,69710,376
AmritsarIndia 15,7399,781
BangaloreIndia 17,25710,724
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,82510,455
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,41110,819
BikanerIndia 15,9209,893
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 17,50310,876
CherrapunjiIndia 17,19610,686
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,19610,686
DaltonganjIndia 16,96210,540
DarbhangaIndia 16,86310,479
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,03610,586
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,03610,586
DumkaIndia 17,11410,635
DwarkaIndia 15,9589,916
GoaIndia 16,76910,420
GuwahatiIndia 17,10210,627
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 17,07710,612
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,49610,251
JagdalpurIndia 17,24710,717
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,33610,773
KotaIndia 16,32110,142
KozhikodeIndia 17,15810,662
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6839,745
LudhianaIndia 15,8709,862
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,99510,561
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,21710,078
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,49010,247
MusulipatnamIndia 17,38810,805
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,86710,481
New DelhiIndia 16,14210,031
PambanIndia 17,58710,929
PuneIndia 16,60410,318
SagarIndia 16,63210,335
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5329,652
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,38110,801
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,38110,801
VeravalIndia 16,15610,040
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,44910,843
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,79010,433
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,06711,227
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,87411,729
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,07810,613
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,20210,690
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,17110,049
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,71912,253
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3669,549
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,77712,290
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,91911,757
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,4459,598
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,74111,025
AbadanIran 13,7088,518
ArakIran 13,6828,502
BabolsarIran 13,7848,565
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5739,056
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,4938,385
Bandar LengehIran 14,4648,988
BirjandIran 14,5169,020
BushehrIran 13,9968,697
ChahbaharIran 15,0489,351
DezfulIran 13,6448,479
EsfahanIran 13,9168,648
IranshahrIran 14,9579,294
KermanIran 14,4768,995
KermanshahIran 13,4478,356
Khoram AbadIran 13,5838,441
MashhadIran 14,3438,913
OroomiehIran 13,1328,160
RamsarIran 13,6188,462
RashtIran 13,5148,398
SemnanIran 13,9048,640
ShahroudIran 13,9798,687
ShirazIran 14,1318,781
TabrizIran 13,2128,210
TeheranIran 13,7318,532
YazdIran 14,1658,802
ZahedanIran 14,8489,227
ZanjanIran 13,4548,360
BaghdadIraq 13,2418,228
BasraIraq 13,6588,488
BelmulletIreland 8,8505,499
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9505,562
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8985,529
ClonesIreland 9,0255,608
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9465,559
CorkIreland 8,8775,516
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8755,515
DublinIreland 9,0655,633
KilkennyIreland 8,9745,577
Malin HeadIreland 9,0495,623
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0325,613
ShannonIreland 8,8725,513
ValentiaIreland 8,7625,445
EilatIsrael 12,5067,772
HaifaIsrael 12,4307,724
JerusalemIsrael 12,4747,752
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4427,731
AlbengaItaly 9,9756,199
AlgheroItaly 9,9786,200
AmendolaItaly 10,5986,586
AnconaItaly 10,4086,468
ArezzoItaly 10,2746,384
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6896,642
BergamoItaly 10,1036,278
BolognaItaly 10,2286,356
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,2296,356
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,6266,603
BrindisiItaly 10,7936,707
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0406,239
CameriItaly 10,0236,228
CampobassoItaly 10,5106,531
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0976,274
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0796,263
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9906,208
Cape MeleItaly 9,9796,201
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5716,569
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5666,566
CerviaItaly 10,3086,405
CiampinoItaly 10,3376,424
Cimone MountainItaly 10,1816,327
Cisa PassItaly 10,1206,289
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2756,385
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,2906,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5766,572
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7326,669
DecimomannuItaly 10,0326,234
DobbiacoItaly 10,2966,398
FalconaraItaly 10,3956,460
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2226,352
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5856,578
FonniItaly 10,0586,250
FrontoneItaly 10,3456,428
FrosinoneItaly 10,3976,461
GelaItaly 10,4936,521
GenoaItaly 10,0336,235
GhediItaly 10,1486,306
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7066,653
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4646,503
GrossetoItaly 10,2116,345
GrottaglieItaly 10,7476,678
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0736,259
GuidoniaItaly 10,3496,431
IstranaItaly 10,2906,394
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3546,434
LatinaItaly 10,3656,441
LatronicoItaly 10,6336,607
LecceItaly 10,8126,719
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1566,311
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7056,652
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6046,590
MilanItaly 10,0706,258
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,0276,231
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2206,351
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4836,514
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0826,265
PadovaItaly 10,2736,384
Paganella MountainItaly 10,2076,342
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4106,469
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3916,457
PantelleriaItaly 10,2946,397
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1516,308
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0746,260
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,3286,418
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4676,505
PiacenzaItaly 10,1046,279
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1576,311
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3086,405
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3716,445
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6126,594
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3266,417
PrizziItaly 10,4216,476
RadicofaniItaly 10,2686,381
Resia PassItaly 10,1686,319
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3346,422
RivoltoItaly 10,3626,439
Rolle PassItaly 10,2646,378
RomeItaly 10,3306,419
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3096,406
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3966,460
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9466,180
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6176,597
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8336,732
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1246,291
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0016,215
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6716,631
SigonellaItaly 10,5536,558
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7356,671
TarvisioItaly 10,4026,464
TermoliItaly 10,5366,547
TorinoItaly 9,9486,182
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,9426,178
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3386,424
TrevicoItaly 10,5616,563
TrevisoItaly 10,2966,398
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,4186,474
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,9436,179
UdineItaly 10,3766,448
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3966,460
VeniceItaly 10,3106,407
VeronaItaly 10,1946,335
VicenzaItaly 10,2466,367
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3066,404
ViterboItaly 10,2926,396
VolterraItaly 10,1946,335
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,5285,299